Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited Professional Manufacturer of Sports Nutritions
Home > Sports Nutrition Supplement >

Micronized Creatine Muscle Growth Supplements Improve Muscle Performance

Micronized Creatine Muscle Growth Supplements Improve Muscle Performance

Brand Name : 4U
Model Number : 4U012
Certification : ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200 BOTTLES
Price : NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 12 bottles per carton
OTHER NAME : Creatine, Creatine mono
Package size : 300 grams
Active Ingredients : Creatine, Creatine mono
Function1 : Increase Endurance And Energy
Function 2 : Improve muscle performance
Function 3 : Increase muscle growth
Contact Now

Micronized Creatine Muscle Growth Supplements Improve Muscle Performance


• Delivers Creatine to Your Muscles Fast
• Improve Muscle Performance
• Muscle Builder
• Increase Endurance & Energy


Specifications:



Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 2.5 Grams (1/2 Rounded Teaspoon)

Servings Per Container: 120


Amount Per Serving

%DV**


Creatine Monohydrate

2.5grams*

*


Calories

0


Calories From Fat

0


Total Fat

0g

0%

Total Carbohydrate

0g

0%

Sodium

0g

0%

Sugars

0g

0%

Potassium

0g

0%

Protein

0g

0%


* Daily Value not established

** Percent Daily Value (%DV) are based on a 2000 calorie diet.


Not a significant source of fat, saturated fat, cholesterol, dietary fiber, vitamins A & C, calc


Each Serving Provides: Pure HPLC tested creatine mono



Description:

Creatine is a molecule produced in the body, where it stores high-energy phosphate groups in the form of phosphocreatine (creatine phosphate). During periods of stress, phosphocreatine releases energy to aid cellular function. This is what causes strength increases after creatine supplementation, but this action can also aid the brain, bones, muscles, and liver. Most of the benefits of creatine are provided through this mechanism.

Creatine can be found in some foods — mostly meat, eggs, and fish. Creatine supplementation confers a variety of health benefits, notably neuroprotective and cardioprotective. It is often used by athletes to increase both power output and lean mass.

Stomach cramping can occur when creatine is supplemented without sufficient water. Diarrhea and nausea can occur when too much creatine is supplemented at once, in which case doses should be spread out over the day and taken with meals.


Product Tags:

natural bodybuilding supplements

      

healthy bodybuilding supplements

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Micronized Creatine Muscle Growth Supplements Improve Muscle Performance Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0